You have no items in your shopping cart.

Network

Filters
items per page
Cord-Coupler
RJ-45 Modular Cord Coupler
1.50 ₾
Fiber optic adapter LC duplex Multi mode (MM)
8.00 ₾
J4858C HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
400.00 ₾
QH-UTP213-SET
Qihan QH-UTP213-SET 1 Channel Passive UTP Video Balun 12V DC
20.00 ₾
TL-SF1008D
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-port Unmaged 10/100M Desktop Switch
28.00 ₾ 30.00 ₾
TL-WN725N
TP-link WN725N Wireless USB Adapter
20.00 ₾
TL-WR840N
TL-WR840N,TP-Link,300Mbps Wireless N Router
45.00 ₾ 56.00 ₾
UTP Patch Cord 1.5m cat5e
Call for pricing
UTP-PC5
UTP Patch Cord 5m
10.00 ₾
UTP-PC1-1
UTP Patch Cord 1m
3.00 ₾
CRS354-48-4S-2Q-RM
NET ROUTER/SWITCH 48PORT 1000M CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM MIKROTIK
3300.00 ₾
GWN7660
GWN7660 Grandstream GWN7660, 802.11ax 2x2:2 Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
325.00 ₾ 440.00 ₾
GWN7660(M)
Grandstream GWN7660, 802.11ax 2x2:2 Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
325.00 ₾ 440.00 ₾
GWN7615(M)
GWN7615 Grandstream WiFi Access Point, 802.11ac, Wave-2
290.00 ₾
GWN7615
GWN7615 Grandstream WiFi Access Point, 802.11ac, Wave-2
290.00 ₾
MS108
MERCUSYS MS108 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
25.00 ₾
NW102 (20158)
UGREEN NW102 (20158) Cat 6 CCA Patch Cord UTP Lan Cable 0.5m (Black)
5.00 ₾
ADS-12FG-12N
კვების ბლოკი hikvision ADS-12FG-12N 12012EPG,12V1A
22.00 ₾
GWN7600LR
Grandstream GWN7600LR, Outdoor Long Range 802.11ac Wave-2 Wi-Fi Access Point
170.00 ₾
GWN7700P
Grandstream GWN7700P, Unmanaged Network Switches, 5-ports Gigabit Ethernet, PoE 4-Ports, Desktop, wall-mount
118.00 ₾
GWN7605
Grandstream GWN7605, WiFi Access Point, 802.11ac, Wave-2
250.00 ₾
GWN7605 (M)
Grandstream GWN7605, WiFi Access Point, 802.11ac, Wave-2
230.00 ₾
GWN7624
Grandstream GWN7624,In-Wall Access Point, 802.11ac, Wave-2
260.00 ₾
GWN7630 (M)
Grandstream GWN7630, WiFi Access Point, 802.11ac, Wave-2
350.00 ₾
Filters Clear All
Min: 1.00 ₾ Max: 3300.00 ₾
₾1 ₾3300